1 / 4
Franz-Glaser-Gasse 30 – Neubau-Eigentumswohnungen kaufen in 1170 Hernals Wien
Franz-Glaser-Gasse 30, 1170 Hernals, Wien
First-occupancy terrace and garden apartments in Hernals
Preis ab
ab€ 476 000
5 verfügbar
Einheiten
13
Fertigstellung
2025
Highlights
- Official Stubenvoll project page found
- Current project page reports 8 available units
- Project beziehbar Sommer 2025
Über das Projekt
A new-build first-occupancy residential project in a green and quiet Hernals location. The project offers terrace, balcony and garden apartments with compact 2- to 3-room layouts.
Lage
Features
- New-build first occupancy
- Terraces, balconies or gardens
- Underground parking mentioned by project sources
- Green and quiet Hernals setting
Annehmlichkeiten
- 8 available units according to Stubenvoll project page/search evidence
- Approx. 45 to 104 sqm
- 2 to 3 rooms
- HWB 33.89 kWh/m2a
Wohnungen kaufen in Franz-Glaser-Gasse 30 – 5 verfügbar ab € 476 000
5 alle
Franz-Glaser-Gasse 30
Zimmer
Wohnfläche
Preis ab
Top 5
EG
2 zimmer
60 m²
€ 476 000
€ 7 933 / m²
Top 5
EG · 2 zimmer · 60 m²
€ 476 000
€ 7 933 / m²
Top 2
1.KG
2 zimmer
60 m²
€ 490 000
€ 8 167 / m²
Top 2
1.KG · 2 zimmer · 60 m²
€ 490 000
€ 8 167 / m²
Top 1
1.KG
2 zimmer
71 m²
€ 545 000
€ 7 676 / m²
Top 1
1.KG · 2 zimmer · 71 m²
€ 545 000
€ 7 676 / m²
Top 4
EG
3 zimmer
75 m²
€ 565 000
€ 7 533 / m²
Top 4
EG · 3 zimmer · 75 m²
€ 565 000
€ 7 533 / m²
Top 3
1.KG
2 zimmer
71 m²
€ 585 000
€ 8 239 / m²
Top 3
1.KG · 2 zimmer · 71 m²
€ 585 000
€ 8 239 / m²