1 / 4
Franz-Glaser-Gasse 30 – New-build condominiums for sale in 1170 Hernals Wien
Franz-Glaser-Gasse 30, 1170 Hernals, Wien
First-occupancy terrace and garden apartments in Hernals
Starting price
from€ 476,000
5 available
Units
13
Completion
2025
Highlights
- Official Stubenvoll project page found
- Current project page reports 8 available units
- Project beziehbar Sommer 2025
About the project
A new-build first-occupancy residential project in a green and quiet Hernals location. The project offers terrace, balcony and garden apartments with compact 2- to 3-room layouts.
Location
Features
- New-build first occupancy
- Terraces, balconies or gardens
- Underground parking mentioned by project sources
- Green and quiet Hernals setting
Amenities
- 8 available units according to Stubenvoll project page/search evidence
- Approx. 45 to 104 sqm
- 2 to 3 rooms
- HWB 33.89 kWh/m2a
Apartments for sale in Franz-Glaser-Gasse 30 – 5 available from € 476,000
5 all
Franz-Glaser-Gasse 30
Rooms
Area
Starting price
Top 5
EG
2 rooms
60 m²
€ 476,000
€ 7,933 / m²
Top 5
EG · 2 rooms · 60 m²
€ 476,000
€ 7,933 / m²
Top 2
1.KG
2 rooms
60 m²
€ 490,000
€ 8,167 / m²
Top 2
1.KG · 2 rooms · 60 m²
€ 490,000
€ 8,167 / m²
Top 1
1.KG
2 rooms
71 m²
€ 545,000
€ 7,676 / m²
Top 1
1.KG · 2 rooms · 71 m²
€ 545,000
€ 7,676 / m²
Top 4
EG
3 rooms
75 m²
€ 565,000
€ 7,533 / m²
Top 4
EG · 3 rooms · 75 m²
€ 565,000
€ 7,533 / m²
Top 3
1.KG
2 rooms
71 m²
€ 585,000
€ 8,239 / m²
Top 3
1.KG · 2 rooms · 71 m²
€ 585,000
€ 8,239 / m²