Der Goldene Storch
A residential gem in green Döbling
21 m10 Units2023Not mentionedDöbling
Floorplan
Available
2-room apartment for sale in 1190 Döbling Wien
Top 6·Der Goldene Storch
2 rooms110.6 m²1.DG
Preis
€ 1,636,900
€ 14,804 / m²
Additional details
Views
W
Balcony
11.9 m²
Exposee url
https://assets.immoexplorer.at/_/v1/de/wohnungen/r/9f8cqm/exposee/69afc8cc95cca934030547/DerGoldeneStorchIglaseegasse41_Top-6_Exposee.pdf?download
Terrace
9.5 m²
Exposee name
Der Goldene Storch | Iglaseegasse 41_Top-6_Exposee.pdf
Marketing type
purchase
Immoexplorer id
9f8cqm
Viewing direction
W
Investor price eur
1,505,948
Owner occupant price eur
1,636,900
Living space with included areas
110.6 m²