WIEW
Edith Kramer Weg 11
Edith Kramer Weg 11
Leo am Teich – Living by the Water
21 m11 Floors2023Donaustadt

Floorplan

Available

2-room apartment for sale in 1220 Donaustadt Wien

Top 7·Edith Kramer Weg 11
2 rooms60.3 m²1. Obergeschoß
Preis
€ 324,850
€ 5,386 / m²
Additional details
Floor
1. Obergeschoß
Hausnr
11
Address
Edith-Kramer-Weg 11 / 7, 1220 Wien
Objektnr
5889/154701893
Balcony
7.8 m²
Status note
sofort beziehbar
Storage
2.5 m²
Parking note
Tiefgaragenstellplatz optional, nicht im Kaufpreis enthalten
Living area
60.3 m²