WIEW
1 / 72

Perfektastraße 13 / Stipcakgasse 10 – New-build condominiums for sale in 1230 Liesing Wien

Perfektastraße 13 / Stipcakgasse 10, 1230 Liesing, Wien

121 condominiums in Vienna-Liesing — move-in ready, with loggia, balcony, terrace or private garden

View on the map
Starting price
from€ 265,000
41 available
Units
121
Completion
2024

Highlights

  • 121 condominiums across 5 building sections
  • Move-in ready (bezugsfertig)
  • 2- to 4-room apartments with loggia, balcony, terrace or private garden
  • Investor pricing for selected units
  • Prime location in Vienna-Liesing, 10 minutes' walk to U6 Perfektastraße

About the project

High-quality condominiums in Vienna-Liesing.

The Project

Condominiums at Perfektastraße 13 / Stipcakgasse 10 in 1230 Vienna-Liesing. Around 45 apartments are currently still available, delivered together with long-time construction partner G. & M. Maier Bau. The project is defined by quality, durability and sustainable solid construction.

The residential complex consists of 5 building sections with a total of 121 condominiums in solid construction. All sections are fully cellared, with storage, technical and waste rooms as well as pram and bicycle storage rooms. The in-house underground garage offers 62 parking spaces.

Located in the 23rd District

The location in Vienna's 23rd district (Liesing) offers a balance between quiet residential surroundings and urban access. Embedded in a pleasant residential neighbourhood, residents enjoy a high quality of life away from the bustle of the city while still benefiting from urban advantages. Shopping, schools, childcare facilities and medical care are all in the immediate surroundings.

In the south of Vienna, the Perfektastraße 13 / Stipcakgasse 10 project combines urban life with quiet residential comfort. Embedded in a mature residential area close to the Liesingbach recreational area, residents profit from excellent infrastructure and quick access to the city centre.

Apartment Types

The freely financed 2- to 4-room condominiums offer living areas from 41 to 98 m² plus generous outdoor space (loggia, balcony, terrace or private garden). Selected apartments are additionally offered at attractive investor prices.

Public Transport

The U6 underground station Perfektastraße is approximately a 10-minute walk away. From there, the city centre is reachable in around 40 minutes and Westbahnhof in just 20 minutes. The Badner Bahn light rail and bus lines 64A and 61A complete the connection.

Location

Features

  • Living areas from 41–98 m²
  • Sustainable solid construction
  • Generous outdoor spaces: loggias, balconies, terraces, private gardens
  • Fully cellared with storage, technical and waste rooms
  • Underground garage with 62 parking spaces
  • Ample bicycle parking
  • Local amenities in immediate vicinity
  • Excellent transport links: U6, Badner Bahn, bus lines 64A and 61A
  • District heating with underfloor heating
  • Energy efficiency class B
  • Investor pricing available for selected apartments

Amenities

  • Underground garage with 62 parking spaces (including e-charging options)
  • Bicycle storage rooms
  • Storage rooms
  • Children's playground in the inner courtyard between section 2 and section 3
  • District heating

Apartments for sale in Perfektastraße 13 / Stipcakgasse 10 – 41 available from € 265,000

41 all
TOP P 1.7
1. OG · 2 rooms · 48.1 m²
€ 265,000
€ 5,506 / m²
TOP P 1.12
2. OG · 2 rooms · 48.1 m²
€ 270,000
€ 5,610 / m²
TOP S 3.4
Erd­geschoss EINLAGERUNGSRAUM <div fs-cmssort-field="IDE · 2 rooms · 44.1 m²
€ 275,000
€ 6,233 / m²
TOP S 3.5
1. OG · 2 rooms · 48.8 m²
€ 283,000
€ 5,804 / m²
TOP S 3.9
1. OG · 2 rooms · 48.8 m²
€ 283,000
€ 5,804 / m²
TOP P 1.22
4. OG · 2 rooms · 48.1 m²
€ 288,000
€ 5,984 / m²
TOP S 3.2
EG EINLAGERUNGSRAUM <div fs-cmssort-field="IDENTIFIER" c · 2 rooms · 43.4 m²
€ 292,000
€ 6,734 / m²
TOP S 3.8
1. OG · 2 rooms · 50.4 m²
€ 293,000
€ 5,815 / m²
TOP P 2.19
4. OG · 2 rooms · 50.1 m²
€ 295,000
€ 5,885 / m²
TOP P 2.26
6. OG · 2 rooms · 47.2 m²
€ 295,000
€ 6,254 / m²
TOP S 1.8
1. OG · 2 rooms · 48.6 m²
€ 295,000
€ 6,067 / m²
TOP S 3.10
2. OG · 2 rooms · 48.8 m²
€ 295,000
€ 6,040 / m²
TOP S 3.16
Dach­geschoß EINLAGERUNGSRAUM <div fs-cmssort-field="IDE · 2 rooms · 43.3 m²
€ 295,000
€ 6,816 / m²
TOP S 3.6
1. OG · 2 rooms · 52.5 m²
€ 298,000
€ 5,677 / m²
TOP P 1.27
5. OG · 2 rooms · 48.1 m²
€ 299,000
€ 6,212 / m²
TOP S 3.3
Erd­geschoss EINLAGERUNGSRAUM <div fs-cmssort-field="IDE · 2 rooms · 52.4 m²
€ 299,000
€ 5,702 / m²
TOP S 3.11
2. OG · 2 rooms · 52.5 m²
€ 303,000
€ 5,773 / m²
TOP P 1.32
6. OG · 2 rooms · 48.1 m²
€ 305,000
€ 6,337 / m²
TOP P 2.23
5. OG · 2 rooms · 50.1 m²
€ 305,000
€ 6,084 / m²
TOP S 1.7
1. OG · 2 rooms · 50.4 m²
€ 305,000
€ 6,053 / m²
TOP S 3.13
2. OG · 2 rooms · 50.4 m²
€ 305,000
€ 6,053 / m²
TOP P 2.27
6. OG · 2 rooms · 50 m²
€ 308,000
€ 6,161 / m²
TOP S 1.9
2. OG · 2 rooms · 48.8 m²
€ 310,000
€ 6,347 / m²
TOP S 1.6
1. OG · 2 rooms · 52.6 m²
€ 315,000
€ 5,990 / m²
TOP S 3.15
Dach­geschoss EINLAGERUNGSRAUM <div fs-cmssort-field="ID · 2 rooms · 46.2 m²
€ 324,500
€ 7,018 / m²
TOP S 1.11
2. OG · 2 rooms · 53.3 m²
€ 325,000
€ 6,098 / m²
TOP S 3.18
€ 332,200
€ 7,184 / m²
TOP P 2.30
Dach­geschoß EINLAGERUNGSRAUM <div fs-cmssort-field="IDE · 2 rooms · 50.6 m²
€ 335,000
€ 6,621 / m²
TOP P 2.3
EG EINLAGERUNGSRAUM <div fs-cmssort-field="IDENTIFIER" c · 3 rooms · 54.5 m²
€ 352,000
€ 6,454 / m²
TOP P 1.25
5. OG · 3 rooms · 61.6 m²
€ 390,000
€ 6,332 / m²
TOP P 2.16
3. OG · 3 rooms · 65.9 m²
€ 395,000
€ 5,997 / m²
TOP P 2.17
4. OG · 3 rooms · 62.3 m²
€ 396,000
€ 6,358 / m²
TOP P 1.38
1. + 2. Dach­geschoss EINLAGERUNGSRAUM <div fs-cmssort-f · 2 rooms · 57.5 m²
€ 397,000
€ 6,910 / m²
TOP P 2.20
4. OG · 3 rooms · 65.9 m²
€ 420,000
€ 6,376 / m²
TOP P 1.37
1. + 2. Dach­geschoß EINLAGERUNGSRAUM <div fs-cmssort-fi · 2 rooms · 62.9 m²
€ 425,000
€ 6,762 / m²
TOP P 2.24
5. OG · 3 rooms · 65.9 m²
€ 430,000
€ 6,528 / m²
TOP P 2.25
6. OG · 3 rooms · 62.2 m²
€ 430,000
€ 6,911 / m²
TOP P 2.28
6. OG · 3 rooms · 65.9 m²
€ 445,000
€ 6,756 / m²
TOP P 1.36
1. + 2. Dach­geschoß EINLAGERUNGSRAUM <div fs-cmssort-fi · 3 rooms · 69.4 m²
€ 456,000
€ 6,573 / m²
TOP P 1.34
1. + 2. Dach­geschoss EINLAGERUNGSRAUM <div fs-cmssort-f · 3 rooms · 69 m²
€ 475,000
€ 6,887 / m²
TOP P 1.35
1. + 2. Dach­geschoß EINLAGERUNGSRAUM <div fs-cmssort-fi · 4 rooms · 98.3 m²
€ 608,900
€ 6,197 / m²