1 / 61
Felbigergasse 69 – New-build condominiums for sale in 1140 Penzing Wien
Felbigergasse 69, 1140 Penzing, Wien
Old building charm meets modern living quality
Starting price
from€ 170,000
6 available
Units
8
Highlights
- 8 official 3SI project rows
- 6 available units at gather time
- Penzing-Baumgarten location
About the project
Old building charm meets modern living quality
The project at Felbigergasse 69 offers renovated first-occupancy apartments in a quiet residential area of Penzing-Baumgarten. The mix ranges from compact single apartments to larger family layouts.
Apartment concepts
The apartments are marketed with functional layouts, herringbone oak parquet, large-format tiles in wet areas, insulating glazing and modern bathroom fittings. Some unrenovated units are also offered as a basis for individual living or investment.
Location and infrastructure
Felbigergasse is close to tram line 49, S-Bahn and U4 connections at Hütteldorf, daily shopping, schools, doctors and green areas such as Steinhofgründe and Dehnepark.
Location
Features
- Apartment sizes from about 16 to 79 m2
- Nearby green areas
Apartments for sale in Felbigergasse 69 – 6 available from € 170,000
8 all
Felbigergasse 69
Rooms
Area
Starting price
Top 6
Ground floor
2 rooms
42 m²
€ 170,000
€ 4,048 / m²
Top 6
Ground floor · 2 rooms · 42 m²
€ 170,000
€ 4,048 / m²
Top 12
1. floor
1 rooms
28.1 m²
€ 175,000
€ 6,239 / m²
Top 12
1. floor · 1 rooms · 28.1 m²
€ 175,000
€ 6,239 / m²
Top 23
3. floor
2 rooms
40 m²
€ 175,000
€ 4,375 / m²
Top 23
3. floor · 2 rooms · 40 m²
€ 175,000
€ 4,375 / m²
Top 2-3
Hochparterre
2 rooms
52 m²
€ 213,000
€ 4,096 / m²
Top 2-3
Hochparterre · 2 rooms · 52 m²
€ 213,000
€ 4,096 / m²
Top 19-20
2. floor
4 rooms
70.8 m²
€ 439,000
€ 6,202 / m²
Top 19-20
2. floor · 4 rooms · 70.8 m²
€ 439,000
€ 6,202 / m²
Top 10
1. floor
3 rooms
76 m²
€ 455,000
€ 5,991 / m²
Top 10
1. floor · 3 rooms · 76 m²
€ 455,000
€ 5,991 / m²
Top 1Sold
Hochparterre
—
—
On request
Top 1Sold
Hochparterre
On request
Top 8-9Sold
1. floor
—
—
On request
Top 8-9Sold
1. floor
On request