1 / 161
Kult23 – New-build condominiums for sale in 1230 Liesing Wien
Gastgebgasse 21, 1230 Liesing, Wien
Welcome to your own four walls. Welcome to Kult23.
Starting price
from€ 233,750
14 available
Floors
7
Units
38
Completion
2024
Architecture
Alexander Katzkow & Partner GmbH
Highlights
- Oak parquet flooring in all apartments
- Wood-aluminum windows with electric external blinds
- Underfloor heating with geothermal energy and ceiling cooling
- Contactless building access via Airkey chip
- CO₂-free energy supply from renewable sources and a photovoltaic system on the roof
About the project
Kult23 is a new residential project in Vienna's Liesing district (Atzgersdorf) that combines modern architecture, intelligent energy use, and a high level of living comfort. The project comprises 38 apartments on five floors and two attics, ranging in size from 39 to 109 m² with 2 to 4 rooms. Each apartment has a balcony, terrace, or private garden, creating a bright and open living space.
In the middle of the up-and-coming Atzgersdorf urban development area, in direct proximity to the F23 cultural centre and the educational campus with kindergarten and schools. Enjoy views of the lush greenery from the balconies and private gardens.
Location
Features
- 1.5 to 4 room apartments
- 39 to 109 m²
- Oak parquet flooring
- Wood-aluminium windows with electrically controlled external blinds or shutters
- Underfloor heating
- Building component activation in the ceilings
- Smarthome preparation (optional)
- Each flat with outdoor space
- 23 underground parking spaces
Amenities
- 23 underground parking spaces, several convertible to EV charging stations
- Communal garden with small playground
- Green recreation areas for relaxation and socializing
- Separate artist's studio also available for purchase
Apartments for sale in Kult23 – 14 available from € 233,750
14 all
Kult23
Rooms
Area
Starting price
Top 15
2. Etage
2 rooms
39.1 m²
€ 233,750
€ 5,986 / m²
Top 15
2. Etage · 2 rooms · 39.1 m²
€ 233,750
€ 5,986 / m²
Top 22
3. Etage
2 rooms
39.1 m²
€ 242,250
€ 6,204 / m²
Top 22
3. Etage · 2 rooms · 39.1 m²
€ 242,250
€ 6,204 / m²
Top 23
3. Etage
2 rooms
39.9 m²
€ 242,250
€ 6,079 / m²
Top 23
3. Etage · 2 rooms · 39.9 m²
€ 242,250
€ 6,079 / m²
Top 24
3. Etage
2 rooms
41.7 m²
€ 246,500
€ 5,913 / m²
Top 24
3. Etage · 2 rooms · 41.7 m²
€ 246,500
€ 5,913 / m²
Top 29
4. Etage
2 rooms
39.1 m²
€ 250,750
€ 6,421 / m²
Top 29
4. Etage · 2 rooms · 39.1 m²
€ 250,750
€ 6,421 / m²
Top 30
4. Etage
2 rooms
39.9 m²
€ 250,750
€ 6,292 / m²
Top 30
4. Etage · 2 rooms · 39.9 m²
€ 250,750
€ 6,292 / m²
Top 31
4. Etage
2 rooms
41.7 m²
€ 255,000
€ 6,117 / m²
Top 31
4. Etage · 2 rooms · 41.7 m²
€ 255,000
€ 6,117 / m²
Top 32
4. Etage
2 rooms
53.7 m²
€ 350,000
€ 6,516 / m²
Top 32
4. Etage · 2 rooms · 53.7 m²
€ 350,000
€ 6,516 / m²
Top 21
3. Etage
3 rooms
63 m²
€ 390,000
€ 6,189 / m²
Top 21
3. Etage · 3 rooms · 63 m²
€ 390,000
€ 6,189 / m²
Top 28
4. Etage
3 rooms
63 m²
€ 410,000
€ 6,507 / m²
Top 28
4. Etage · 3 rooms · 63 m²
€ 410,000
€ 6,507 / m²
Top 33
4. Etage
3 rooms
67.5 m²
€ 460,000
€ 6,820 / m²
Top 33
4. Etage · 3 rooms · 67.5 m²
€ 460,000
€ 6,820 / m²
Top 27
4. Etage
4 rooms
81.1 m²
€ 540,000
€ 6,657 / m²
Top 27
4. Etage · 4 rooms · 81.1 m²
€ 540,000
€ 6,657 / m²
Top 36
1. DG
4 rooms
104.5 m²
€ 690,000
€ 6,605 / m²
Top 36
1. DG · 4 rooms · 104.5 m²
€ 690,000
€ 6,605 / m²
Top 37
2. DG
4 rooms
104.5 m²
€ 780,000
€ 7,463 / m²
Top 37
2. DG · 4 rooms · 104.5 m²
€ 780,000
€ 7,463 / m²