1 / 7
Landgutgasse 13 – New-build condominiums for sale in 1100 Favoriten Wien
Landgutgasse 13, 1100 Favoriten, Wien
Charming period apartments near Keplerplatz
Starting price
from€ 0
5 available
Floors
4
Units
10
Completion
1885
Highlights
- Central Favoriten location
- Official 3SI project page includes the full inventory table
About the project
Landgutgasse 13 is a well-kept Viennese period building in central Favoriten, close to Keplerplatz and Vienna Central Station. The project combines classic old-building character with furnished, immediately usable city apartments.
Location
The address offers quick access to Favoritenstrasse, Keplerplatz U1, tram and bus lines, and the wider Hauptbahnhof transport hub.
Location
Features
- Furnished apartments ready for immediate occupancy
- Classic Viennese period-building character
- Fully equipped kitchens
- Excellent U1 and Hauptbahnhof access
Amenities
- 10 apartments
- 1 to 3 room layouts
- Approx. 34 to 49 sqm
Apartments for sale in Landgutgasse 13 – 5 available from € 0
10 all
Landgutgasse 13
Rooms
Area
Starting price
Top 4Sold
1. Obergeschoß
0 rooms
0 m²
€ 0
Top 4Sold
1. Obergeschoß · 0 rooms · 0 m²
€ 0
Top 5Sold
1. Obergeschoß
0 rooms
0 m²
€ 0
Top 5Sold
1. Obergeschoß · 0 rooms · 0 m²
€ 0
Top 6Sold
1. Obergeschoß
0 rooms
0 m²
€ 0
Top 6Sold
1. Obergeschoß · 0 rooms · 0 m²
€ 0
Top 12Sold
3. Obergeschoß
0 rooms
0 m²
€ 0
Top 12Sold
3. Obergeschoß · 0 rooms · 0 m²
€ 0
Top 9
2. Obergeschoß
2 rooms
38.6 m²
€ 165,000
€ 4,280 / m²
Top 9
2. Obergeschoß · 2 rooms · 38.6 m²
€ 165,000
€ 4,280 / m²
Top 1
Erdgeschoß
1 rooms
43.6 m²
€ 169,000
€ 3,873 / m²
Top 1
Erdgeschoß · 1 rooms · 43.6 m²
€ 169,000
€ 3,873 / m²
Top 8
2. Obergeschoß
2 rooms
47.6 m²
€ 199,000
€ 4,180 / m²
Top 8
2. Obergeschoß · 2 rooms · 47.6 m²
€ 199,000
€ 4,180 / m²
Top 7
2. Obergeschoß
2 rooms
49 m²
€ 209,000
€ 4,267 / m²
Top 7
2. Obergeschoß · 2 rooms · 49 m²
€ 209,000
€ 4,267 / m²
Top 11Reserved
3. Obergeschoß
3 rooms
47.4 m²
€ 210,000
€ 4,428 / m²
Top 11Reserved
3. Obergeschoß · 3 rooms · 47.4 m²
€ 210,000
€ 4,428 / m²
Top 10
3. Obergeschoß
2 rooms
48.3 m²
€ 215,000
€ 4,450 / m²
Top 10
3. Obergeschoß · 2 rooms · 48.3 m²
€ 215,000
€ 4,450 / m²