WIEW
Liesing Gardens
Liesing Gardens
Living in harmony with nature and innovation in Vienna's south
35 Units2026Liesing

Floorplan

Available

3-room apartment for sale in 1230 Liesing Wien

Top 1 EG 73.37qm·Liesing Gardens
3 rooms73.4 m²EG
Preis
€ 549,000
€ 7,483 / m²