1 / 13
Sixtysix – New-build condominiums for sale in 1140 Penzing Wien
Breitenseer Straße 66, 1140 Penzing, Wien
Urban. Green. Modern.
Starting price
from€ 309,900
18 available
Units
37
Completion
2027
Highlights
- Official current inventory on Wohnkompanie
- 17 available units at gather time
- Located at Breitenseer Strasse 66 in Vienna Penzing
About the project
SIXTYSIX steht für zeitgemäßes Wohnen in urbaner Lage mit nachhaltigem Anspruch. Das Projekt umfasst moderne Neubauten mit frei finanzierten Eigentumswohnungen an der Breitenseer Straße 66. Großzügige Loggien, Balkone, Terrassen und Eigengärten verbinden klare Architektur mit Alltagstauglichkeit.
Ausstattung und Nachhaltigkeit
Massivbauweise, Erdwärme-Tiefensonden und eine Photovoltaikanlage am Dach unterstützen ein angenehmes Wohnklima und niedrige Betriebskosten. Eine Tiefgarage mit E-Ladeinfrastruktur, Fahrradabstellräume und barrierefreie Erschließungen ergänzen das Angebot.
Location
Features
- Freehold apartments with balconies, loggias, terraces or gardens
- Geothermal deep probes and rooftop photovoltaic system
- Underground parking with EV charging infrastructure
Amenities
- Bicycle storage
- Barrier-free access
- Underground parking
Apartments for sale in Sixtysix – 18 available from € 309,900
37 all
Sixtysix
Rooms
Area
Starting price
Top 2/3Reserved
1. Etage
2 rooms
—
€ 309,900
Top 2/3Reserved
1. Etage · 2 rooms
€ 309,900
Top 1/2
EG
2 rooms
42.9 m²
€ 334,900
€ 7,810 / m²
Top 1/2
EG · 2 rooms · 42.9 m²
€ 334,900
€ 7,810 / m²
Top 2/6Reserved
2. Etage
2 rooms
—
€ 339,900
Top 2/6Reserved
2. Etage · 2 rooms
€ 339,900
Top 2/9
3. Etage
2 rooms
42.2 m²
€ 349,900
€ 8,286 / m²
Top 2/9
3. Etage · 2 rooms · 42.2 m²
€ 349,900
€ 8,286 / m²
Top 1/5
1. Etage
2 rooms
47.9 m²
€ 349,900
€ 7,312 / m²
Top 1/5
1. Etage · 2 rooms · 47.9 m²
€ 349,900
€ 7,312 / m²
Top 1/3
1. Etage
2 rooms
49.9 m²
€ 349,900
€ 7,019 / m²
Top 1/3
1. Etage · 2 rooms · 49.9 m²
€ 349,900
€ 7,019 / m²
Top 1/22
5. Etage
2 rooms
47.1 m²
€ 359,900
€ 7,643 / m²
Top 1/22
5. Etage · 2 rooms · 47.1 m²
€ 359,900
€ 7,643 / m²
Top 1/21Reserved
5. Etage
2 rooms
—
€ 359,900
Top 1/21Reserved
5. Etage · 2 rooms
€ 359,900
Top 1/7Reserved
2. Etage
2 rooms
—
€ 359,900
Top 1/7Reserved
2. Etage · 2 rooms
€ 359,900
Top 1/15Reserved
4. Etage
2 rooms
—
€ 364,900
Top 1/15Reserved
4. Etage · 2 rooms
€ 364,900
Top 1/11Reserved
3. Etage
2 rooms
—
€ 369,900
Top 1/11Reserved
3. Etage · 2 rooms
€ 369,900
Top 1/10
2. Etage
2 rooms
50.1 m²
€ 369,900
€ 7,385 / m²
Top 1/10
2. Etage · 2 rooms · 50.1 m²
€ 369,900
€ 7,385 / m²
Top 1/18Reserved
4. Etage
2 rooms
—
€ 379,900
Top 1/18Reserved
4. Etage · 2 rooms
€ 379,900
Top 1/1
EG
2 rooms
53 m²
€ 399,900
€ 7,547 / m²
Top 1/1
EG · 2 rooms · 53 m²
€ 399,900
€ 7,547 / m²
Top 2/7Reserved
2. Etage
3 rooms
—
€ 434,900
Top 2/7Reserved
2. Etage · 3 rooms
€ 434,900
Top 2/4Reserved
1. Etage
3 rooms
59 m²
€ 434,900
€ 7,374 / m²
Top 2/4Reserved
1. Etage · 3 rooms · 59 m²
€ 434,900
€ 7,374 / m²
Top 2/10
3. Etage
3 rooms
59 m²
€ 449,900
€ 7,631 / m²
Top 2/10
3. Etage · 3 rooms · 59 m²
€ 449,900
€ 7,631 / m²
Top 1/17
4. Etage
3 rooms
59.1 m²
€ 454,900
€ 7,693 / m²
Top 1/17
4. Etage · 3 rooms · 59.1 m²
€ 454,900
€ 7,693 / m²
Top 1/9
2. Etage
3 rooms
59.1 m²
€ 454,900
€ 7,693 / m²
Top 1/9
2. Etage · 3 rooms · 59.1 m²
€ 454,900
€ 7,693 / m²
Top 1/6
1. Etage
3 rooms
61.9 m²
€ 454,900
€ 7,345 / m²
Top 1/6
1. Etage · 3 rooms · 61.9 m²
€ 454,900
€ 7,345 / m²
Top 1/14
3. Etage
3 rooms
61.9 m²
€ 464,900
€ 7,507 / m²
Top 1/14
3. Etage · 3 rooms · 61.9 m²
€ 464,900
€ 7,507 / m²
Top 1/23Reserved
1. DG
2 rooms
—
€ 479,900
Top 1/23Reserved
1. DG · 2 rooms
€ 479,900
Top 1/13
3. Etage
3 rooms
64 m²
€ 479,900
€ 7,495 / m²
Top 1/13
3. Etage · 3 rooms · 64 m²
€ 479,900
€ 7,495 / m²
Top 1/19
5. Etage
3 rooms
63.4 m²
€ 479,900
€ 7,571 / m²
Top 1/19
5. Etage · 3 rooms · 63.4 m²
€ 479,900
€ 7,571 / m²
Top 2/2Reserved
EG
3 rooms
—
€ 499,900
Top 2/2Reserved
EG · 3 rooms
€ 499,900
Top 1/12Reserved
3. Etage
3 rooms
72.5 m²
€ 539,900
€ 7,449 / m²
Top 1/12Reserved
3. Etage · 3 rooms · 72.5 m²
€ 539,900
€ 7,449 / m²
Top 2/13Reserved
1. DG
3 rooms
—
€ 569,900
Top 2/13Reserved
1. DG · 3 rooms
€ 569,900
Top 2/12Reserved
1. DG
3 rooms
—
€ 619,900
Top 2/12Reserved
1. DG · 3 rooms
€ 619,900
Top 1/4
1. Etage
4 rooms
87.7 m²
€ 619,900
€ 7,068 / m²
Top 1/4
1. Etage · 4 rooms · 87.7 m²
€ 619,900
€ 7,068 / m²
Top 1/8
2. Etage
4 rooms
87.3 m²
€ 624,900
€ 7,156 / m²
Top 1/8
2. Etage · 4 rooms · 87.3 m²
€ 624,900
€ 7,156 / m²
Top 2/8Reserved
2. Etage
4 rooms
—
€ 629,900
Top 2/8Reserved
2. Etage · 4 rooms
€ 629,900
Top 2/5Reserved
1. Etage
4 rooms
—
€ 629,900
Top 2/5Reserved
1. Etage · 4 rooms
€ 629,900
Top 1/24
1. DG
3 rooms
88.9 m²
€ 644,900
€ 7,257 / m²
Top 1/24
1. DG · 3 rooms · 88.9 m²
€ 644,900
€ 7,257 / m²
Top 1/16Reserved
4. Etage
4 rooms
—
€ 649,900
Top 1/16Reserved
4. Etage · 4 rooms
€ 649,900
Top 2/11Reserved
3. Etage
4 rooms
—
€ 659,900
Top 2/11Reserved
3. Etage · 4 rooms
€ 659,900
Top 2/1Reserved
EG
4 rooms
—
€ 829,900
Top 2/1Reserved
EG · 4 rooms
€ 829,900
Top 2/9+10
3. Etage
2 rooms
101 m²
€ 849,000
€ 8,406 / m²
Top 2/9+10
3. Etage · 2 rooms · 101 m²
€ 849,000
€ 8,406 / m²