WIEW
1 / 454

Perfektastraße 13 – New-build condominiums for sale in 1230 Liesing Wien

Perfektastraße 13 / Stipcakgasse 10, 1230 Liesing, Wien

Exclusive Apartments in Vienna-Liesing

View on the map
Starting price
from€ 251,300
41 available
Units
55
Completion
2024

Highlights

  • Sustainable solid construction
  • Generous outdoor spaces: loggias, balconies, terraces, private gardens
  • Fully basemented with storage, technical and waste disposal rooms
  • Underground garage with 62 parking spaces
  • Ample bicycle parking facilities
  • Local amenities in immediate proximity (supermarket 190 m, doctor 500 m, U-Bahn 900 m, pharmacy 1,100 m)
  • Excellent public transport: U6, Badner Bahn, bus lines 64A, 61A
  • Sale by ViaLibre Real Estate Ltd.

About the project

Condominiums in 1230 Vienna-Liesing. Currently, 45 apartments are available, realized together with our long-term partner G. & M. Maier Bau. The project stands for quality, durability and sustainable construction. Modern architecture creates attractive living spaces.

Attractive Location in Vienna-Liesing

The location in Vienna's 23rd district impresses with its perfect balance of tranquility and proximity to the city. Nestled in a pleasant residential neighborhood, you can enjoy a high quality of life away from the hustle and bustle, without missing out on the advantages of urban living. Daily necessities are within easy reach: shopping facilities, schools, childcare options, and medical services are all close by. Public transport connections are excellent, allowing you to reach the city center quickly and comfortably. In addition, nearby green areas and leisure facilities invite relaxation and outdoor activities. An ideal location for families, couples, and anyone wishing to combine the best of urban living with a relaxed residential atmosphere.

Location & Infrastructure

Located in the south of Vienna, the project at Perfektastraße 13 / Stipcakgasse 10 combines urban living with peaceful residential comfort. Nestled in a well-established neighborhood near the Liesingbach recreation area, it offers excellent infrastructure and fast connections to the city center.

Apartment Types

The project offers a variety of apartment types: apartments with loggia, apartments with balcony, garden apartments (on the ground floor with private garden), and attic apartments — some as maisonettes spanning two levels with balcony and terrace — with living areas between 41 and 98 m². All units include generous private outdoor space.

Construction & Amenities

Sustainable solid construction, fully basemented with storage, technical and waste disposal rooms. Underground garage with 62 parking spaces and ample bicycle parking. Realized in partnership with long-standing construction partner G. & M. Maier Bau.

Connections

Excellent transport connections via U6 underground, Badner Bahn light rail, and bus lines 64A and 61A. The city centre is quick and easy to reach; nearby green areas (Liesingbach recreation area) invite relaxation.

Location

Features

  • 55 freely-financed condominiums across two buildings (Perfektastraße 13 + Stipcakgasse 10) realised with long-standing construction partner G. & M. Maier Bau
  • Living areas from 41 to 98 m², 2 to 4 rooms
  • Apartment mix: loggia, balcony, garden (ground floor) and attic / maisonette (top floor) units
  • Underground garage with 62 parking spaces and ample bicycle parking
  • Fully basemented with storage compartments, technical and waste rooms
  • Sustainable solid construction (massive Bauweise)
  • Ready for occupancy (Bezugsfertig)

Amenities

  • Loggias / balconies / terraces / private gardens (per unit)
  • Underground parking (62 spaces, e-charging on 20 spots — per general marketing)
  • Storage compartments in basement
  • Bicycle parking
  • Lift

Apartments for sale in Perfektastraße 13 – 41 available from € 251,300

55 all
TOP P 1.6Sold
1. OG · 2 rooms · 41.2 m²
€ 251,300
€ 6,107 / m²
TOP P 1.21Sold
4. OG · 2 rooms · 41 m²
€ 260,000
€ 6,341 / m²
TOP P 1.7
1. OG · 2 rooms · 48.1 m²
€ 265,000
€ 5,506 / m²
TOP P 1.12
2. OG · 2 rooms · 48.1 m²
€ 270,000
€ 5,610 / m²
TOP S 3.4
EG · 2 rooms · 44.1 m²
€ 275,000
€ 6,233 / m²
TOP P 1.26Sold
5. OG · 2 rooms · 41.2 m²
€ 277,100
€ 6,734 / m²
TOP S 3.5
1. OG · 2 rooms · 48.8 m²
€ 283,000
€ 5,804 / m²
TOP S 3.9
1. OG · 2 rooms · 48.8 m²
€ 283,000
€ 5,804 / m²
TOP S 1.3Sold
EG · 2 rooms · 44.1 m²
€ 285,000
€ 6,460 / m²
TOP P 1.22
4. OG · 2 rooms · 48.1 m²
€ 288,000
€ 5,984 / m²
TOP S 3.2
EG · 2 rooms · 43.4 m²
€ 292,000
€ 6,734 / m²
TOP S 3.8
1. OG · 2 rooms · 50.4 m²
€ 293,000
€ 5,815 / m²
TOP P 2.19
4. OG · 2 rooms · 50.1 m²
€ 295,000
€ 5,885 / m²
TOP P 2.26
6. OG · 2 rooms · 47.2 m²
€ 295,000
€ 6,254 / m²
TOP S 1.8
1. OG · 2 rooms · 48.6 m²
€ 295,000
€ 6,067 / m²
TOP S 3.10
2. OG · 2 rooms · 48.8 m²
€ 295,000
€ 6,040 / m²
TOP S 3.16
Dachgeschoß · 2 rooms · 43.3 m²
€ 295,000
€ 6,816 / m²
TOP S 3.6
1. OG · 2 rooms · 52.5 m²
€ 298,000
€ 5,677 / m²
TOP P 1.28Sold
5. OG · 2 rooms · 44.6 m²
€ 298,200
€ 6,694 / m²
TOP P 1.27
5. OG · 2 rooms · 48.1 m²
€ 299,000
€ 6,212 / m²
TOP S 3.3
EG · 2 rooms · 52.4 m²
€ 299,000
€ 5,702 / m²
TOP S 3.11
2. OG · 2 rooms · 52.5 m²
€ 303,000
€ 5,773 / m²
TOP P 1.32
6. OG · 2 rooms · 48.1 m²
€ 305,000
€ 6,337 / m²
TOP P 2.23
5. OG · 2 rooms · 50.1 m²
€ 305,000
€ 6,084 / m²
TOP S 1.7
1. OG · 2 rooms · 50.4 m²
€ 305,000
€ 6,053 / m²
TOP S 3.13
2. OG · 2 rooms · 50.4 m²
€ 305,000
€ 6,053 / m²
TOP P 2.18Sold
2 rooms · 47.3 m²
€ 305,400
€ 6,455 / m²
TOP P 2.11Sold
2. OG · 2 rooms · 50.1 m²
€ 306,900
€ 6,122 / m²
TOP P 1.29Sold
6. OG · 2 rooms · 44.4 m²
€ 307,000
€ 6,913 / m²
TOP P 1.33Sold
6. OG · 2 rooms · 44.4 m²
€ 307,000
€ 6,913 / m²
TOP P 2.27
6. OG · 2 rooms · 50 m²
€ 308,000
€ 6,161 / m²
TOP S 1.9
2. OG · 2 rooms · 48.8 m²
€ 310,000
€ 6,347 / m²
TOP P 2.22Sold
5. OG · 2 rooms · 47.3 m²
€ 312,600
€ 6,607 / m²
TOP S 1.6
1. OG · 2 rooms · 52.6 m²
€ 315,000
€ 5,990 / m²
TOP S 3.14Sold
2. OG · 2 rooms · 48.8 m²
€ 321,500
€ 6,583 / m²
TOP S 3.15
DG · 2 rooms · 46.2 m²
€ 324,500
€ 7,018 / m²
TOP S 1.11
2. OG · 2 rooms · 53.3 m²
€ 325,000
€ 6,098 / m²
TOP S 3.18
DG · 2 rooms · 46.2 m²
€ 332,200
€ 7,184 / m²
TOP P 2.30
Dachgeschoß · 2 rooms · 50.6 m²
€ 335,000
€ 6,621 / m²
TOP P 2.3
EG · 3 rooms · 54.5 m²
€ 352,000
€ 6,454 / m²
TOP P 1.25
5. OG · 3 rooms · 61.6 m²
€ 390,000
€ 6,332 / m²
TOP P 2.16
3. OG · 3 rooms · 65.9 m²
€ 395,000
€ 5,997 / m²
TOP P 2.17
4. OG · 3 rooms · 62.3 m²
€ 396,000
€ 6,358 / m²
TOP P 1.38
1. DG · 2 rooms · 57.5 m²
€ 397,000
€ 6,910 / m²
TOP P 2.20
4. OG · 3 rooms · 65.9 m²
€ 420,000
€ 6,376 / m²
TOP P 1.37
1. + 2. Dachgeschoß · 2 rooms · 62.9 m²
€ 425,000
€ 6,762 / m²
TOP P 1.30Sold
6. OG · 3 rooms · 61.5 m²
€ 430,000
€ 6,987 / m²
TOP P 2.24
5. OG · 3 rooms · 65.9 m²
€ 430,000
€ 6,528 / m²
TOP P 2.25
6. OG · 3 rooms · 62.2 m²
€ 430,000
€ 6,910 / m²
TOP P 2.28
6. OG · 3 rooms · 65.9 m²
€ 445,000
€ 6,756 / m²
TOP P 2.21Sold
5. OG · 3 rooms · 62.3 m²
€ 450,000
€ 7,225 / m²
TOP P 1.36
1. + 2. Dachgeschoß · 3 rooms · 69.4 m²
€ 456,000
€ 6,573 / m²
TOP P 1.34
1. DG · 3 rooms · 69 m²
€ 475,000
€ 6,887 / m²
TOP P 1.35
1. + 2. Dachgeschoß · 4 rooms · 98.3 m²
€ 608,900
€ 6,197 / m²
TOP S 1.16Sold
Dachgeschoß · 3 rooms · 82.2 m²
€ 614,900
€ 7,483 / m²