WIEW
Telegraph Yards
Telegraph Yards
A monumental sense of living — Grand Living in Vienna's 7th district
7 Floors34 Units2024Neubau

Floorplan

Sold

Condominium for sale in 1070 Neubau Wien

Top 5A·Telegraph Yards
292 m²5. OG
Preis
€ 4,500,000
€ 15,411 / m²