1 / 20
The TAILORED – New-build condominiums for sale in 1030 Landstraße Wien
Neulinggasse 27, 1030 Landstraße, Wien
Inspired by YOU designed by MASTERS
Starting price
from€ 295,000
11 available
Units
11
Completion
2026
Highlights
- 11 exklusive Eigentumswohnungen
- Revitalisierter Stilaltbau
- Wohnung-nach-Maß-Konzept
- Hofseitige Balkone und Loggien
- Moderne Dachgeschoßwohnungen
- 2 Geschäftsflächen
About the project
In Vienna’s embassy district, THE TAILORED revitalizes a 1907 period building with flexible living concepts, high-quality materials and 3SI Immogroup’s customized apartment concept.
Location
Features
- 11 exklusive Eigentumswohnungen
- Revitalisierter Stilaltbau
- Wohnung-nach-Maß-Konzept
- Hofseitige Balkone und Loggien
- Moderne Dachgeschoßwohnungen
- 2 Geschäftsflächen
Apartments for sale in The TAILORED – 11 available from € 295,000
11 all
The TAILORED
Rooms
Area
Starting price
Top 4
Hochparterre
1 rooms
29.3 m²
€ 295,000
€ 10,061 / m²
Top 4
Hochparterre · 1 rooms · 29.3 m²
€ 295,000
€ 10,061 / m²
Top 10
1. Obergeschoß
3 rooms
74.6 m²
€ 749,000
€ 10,043 / m²
Top 10
1. Obergeschoß · 3 rooms · 74.6 m²
€ 749,000
€ 10,043 / m²
Top 2
Hochparterre
4 rooms
109.8 m²
€ 959,000
€ 8,734 / m²
Top 2
Hochparterre · 4 rooms · 109.8 m²
€ 959,000
€ 8,734 / m²
Top 14
2. Obergeschoß
4 rooms
111.5 m²
€ 1,124,000
€ 10,083 / m²
Top 14
2. Obergeschoß · 4 rooms · 111.5 m²
€ 1,124,000
€ 10,083 / m²
Top 17
3. Obergeschoß
4 rooms
111.5 m²
€ 1,179,000
€ 10,571 / m²
Top 17
3. Obergeschoß · 4 rooms · 111.5 m²
€ 1,179,000
€ 10,571 / m²
Top 9
1. Obergeschoß
4 rooms
119.9 m²
€ 1,249,000
€ 10,419 / m²
Top 9
1. Obergeschoß · 4 rooms · 119.9 m²
€ 1,249,000
€ 10,419 / m²
Top 7
Mezzanin
5 rooms
133.4 m²
€ 1,254,000
€ 9,398 / m²
Top 7
Mezzanin · 5 rooms · 133.4 m²
€ 1,254,000
€ 9,398 / m²
Top 12
2. Obergeschoß
5 rooms
132.5 m²
€ 1,399,000
€ 10,559 / m²
Top 12
2. Obergeschoß · 5 rooms · 132.5 m²
€ 1,399,000
€ 10,559 / m²
Top 16
3. Obergeschoß
5 rooms
136.3 m²
€ 1,525,000
€ 11,191 / m²
Top 16
3. Obergeschoß · 5 rooms · 136.3 m²
€ 1,525,000
€ 11,191 / m²
Top 11
1. Obergeschoß
5 rooms
177.5 m²
€ 1,719,000
€ 9,685 / m²
Top 11
1. Obergeschoß · 5 rooms · 177.5 m²
€ 1,719,000
€ 9,685 / m²
Top 16+17
3. Obergeschoß
8 rooms
247.8 m²
€ 2,725,000
€ 10,997 / m²
Top 16+17
3. Obergeschoß · 8 rooms · 247.8 m²
€ 2,725,000
€ 10,997 / m²